Lock N Load Les Sherrington brings you Mr Boxing!

LOCK & LOAD FightCamp

 

10 weeks of training with a fight at the end.
Monday – Friday morning and night group sessions.
Strength session Saturday mornings.
1 half hour 1on1 with Les Lock & Load Sherrington each week.
Learn what it takes to make it as a fighter.
DVD of your fight night.
Photos of your fight and fight night.
Special guests throughout FightCamp.
Want to know more?

Put your contact details below and we will content you today.





About Les Lock N Load Sherrington
Name: Les Sherrington
Alias: Lock ‘n’ Load
Born: 1982-06-20
Birthplace: Townsville, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Broadbeach, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″ / 183cm
Reach: 73″ / 185cm
Mr Boxing